Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, MOUNT ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 3NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,500
+15.0%
Sold on 1 December 2005
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+129.2%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+10.3%
Sold on 24 September 1998
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 15 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 3NH
← Back to All Properties