Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HURST CLOSE, TONBRIDGE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
TN12 0BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£239,500
+41.7%
Sold on 31 October 2012
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+88.8%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 8 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 0BX
← Back to All Properties