Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CUMBERLAND MEWS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 1TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,000
+64.0%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+118.8%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 1TU
← Back to All Properties