Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 15, LITTLE HACKETS, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+28.6%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-25.0%
Sold on 22 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5AU
← Back to All Properties