142, COCK LANE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 7EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.8%
Price Change
+£247,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£475,000+108.8%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£247,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500+100.9%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£114,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,250
Sold on 26 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1