Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FOLLAND CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO52 9PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+24.5%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£277,000
+6.5%
Sold on 14 March 2019
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+23.8%
Sold on 17 November 2015
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+7.7%
Sold on 9 December 2009
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO52 9PB
← Back to All Properties