Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
291, SANDBED LANE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+30.2%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
-10.0%
Sold on 8 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+30.1%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0SN
← Back to All Properties