Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, BENTLEY DRIVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9QT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.2%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£296,000
+76.2%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
+22.2%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+66.7%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+17.9%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9QT
← Back to All Properties