Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, MALLARD COURT, LONG LANE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 1JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.1%
Price Change
-£45,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,500
-35.1%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,750
+44.7%
Sold on 10 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 1JN
← Back to All Properties