19, GREYRIGG AVENUE, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA13 9EJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+42.9%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000+122.7%
Sold on 16 August 2017
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+41.0%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+25.8%
Sold on 29 August 2000
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1