Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BRANDIFORTH STREET, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+24.1%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
-4.9%
Sold on 1 June 2020
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+152.4%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£55,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,255
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6GA
← Back to All Properties