6, LOWSTEAD PLACE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 3LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.7%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£96,000+120.7%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+14.5%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 20 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1