76, HOWARDS LANE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT15 1ES

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£340,000+13.9%
Sold on 16 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£298,500+31.5%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000+33.5%
Sold on 11 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+78.9%
Sold on 12 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1