Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, ORCHARD WAY, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+30.8%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+27.5%
Sold on 29 March 2017
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+27.5%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 1 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0NY
← Back to All Properties