FLAT 11, LLEWELYN LODGE, 21, COODEN DRIVE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN39 3DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+108.0%
Sold on 17 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500-61.9%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£101,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,950
Sold on 11 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1