67, WATLINGTON ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 5DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£355,000+24.6%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000+54.1%
Sold on 14 December 2021
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+135.7%
Sold on 24 November 2010
Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 9 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1