Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
184, INGROW LANE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 7BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,000
+58.2%
Sold on 25 October 2004
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+69.3%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 7BT
← Back to All Properties