Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, UPLAND WAY, EPSOM, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT18 5SR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+424.5%
Price Change
+£433,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+424.5%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£433,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 5SR
← Back to All Properties