Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, GRANGE DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 3DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£375,500
+15.5%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 13 June 2016
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 3DT
← Back to All Properties