Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, MILLS HILL ROAD, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 2EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£58,000
+66.0%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950
+66.4%
Sold on 25 February 1999
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 2EF
← Back to All Properties