Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WOODLEA AVENUE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 1ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£171,000
-2.3%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 14 July 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 1ND
← Back to All Properties