Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, METCALFE AVENUE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 2HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+26.3%
Sold on 19 May 2011
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+26.9%
Sold on 1 June 2004
Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,500
Sold on 9 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 2HY
← Back to All Properties