Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, LITTLE MEADOW, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 3LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£322,500
+2.4%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+250.0%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£225,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 1 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 3LG
← Back to All Properties