Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, DEVONA AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,000
+0.7%
Sold on 10 April 2017
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+77.6%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4NU
← Back to All Properties