Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50A, STREET LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 2ET
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£142,000
+6.8%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000
+6.4%
Sold on 18 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+11.6%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+86.8%
Sold on 12 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 16 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 2ET
← Back to All Properties