Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, JAY CLOSE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£267,000
+50.0%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+100.0%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Detached
+£89,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,995
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6XN
← Back to All Properties