Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, KINGFISHER DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,500
+14.7%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+179.4%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£89,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,750
Sold on 3 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0BS
← Back to All Properties