Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HILLCREST, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 9DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
7 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£57,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,950
+69.6%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+37.6%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 14 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 9DH
← Back to All Properties