Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ROCKBOURNE ROAD, HOOK, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 0SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£430,000
+14.7%
Sold on 20 November 2023
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+17.2%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,950
Sold on 30 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 0SR
← Back to All Properties