Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HERTFORD ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 8BW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+85.2%
Sold on 5 May 2022
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£54,000
+157.1%
Sold on 23 December 2010
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£21,000
+2.4%
Sold on 21 May 2003
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£20,500
+28.1%
Sold on 7 September 1999
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,000
+60.0%
Sold on 20 May 1999
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 29 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 8BW
← Back to All Properties