Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
214, PARK WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
+5.2%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+40.6%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9WA
← Back to All Properties