Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DULWICH AVENUE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 6FU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+11.0%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+37.2%
Sold on 24 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£99,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,995
Sold on 30 April 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 6FU
← Back to All Properties