Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, POVEY CROSS ROAD, HORLEY, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH6 0AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£342,000
+61.3%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+88.4%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 6 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 0AG
← Back to All Properties