Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, LISLE ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 7SD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+21.1%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,500
-4.1%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
-£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,995
+29.8%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
+£42,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+109.6%
Sold on 27 August 2014
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 7SD
← Back to All Properties