Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, VARLEY STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 0RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£58,500
+77.3%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 27 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 0RB
← Back to All Properties