74, LIVERPOOL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO1 5DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.6%
Price Change
+£76,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£146,000+108.6%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£76,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995+37.2%
Sold on 11 July 2001
Terraced
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1