Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GREYSTONES COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 2HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,250
Last Sold Price
4 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£89,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£296,250
+43.1%
Sold on 4 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000
+18.3%
Sold on 4 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+105.9%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 21 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 2HT
← Back to All Properties