Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ALFRISTON PARK, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN25 3LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£419,950
Last Sold Price
28 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£134,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£419,950
+47.4%
Sold on 28 January 2015
Detached
+£134,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+6.3%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£268,000
Sold on 21 September 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN25 3LS
← Back to All Properties