Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MANCHESTER ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+234.1%
Price Change
+£271,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£387,500
+234.1%
Sold on 28 October 2024
Terraced
+£271,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 1 September 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2NP
← Back to All Properties