Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 7, ELPHINSTONE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,715
Last Sold Price
16 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.8%
Price Change
+£46,965 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,715
+85.8%
Sold on 16 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,965 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,750
Sold on 17 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3HP
← Back to All Properties