Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BLUEBELL CLOSE, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9GP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
-5.8%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
-0.3%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
-£800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,800
+39.8%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£74,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
+10.7%
Sold on 13 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 25 March 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9GP
← Back to All Properties