Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, HIGH STREET, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 4SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£88,152 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£260,000
+51.3%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Other
+£88,152 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,848
+156.5%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Other
+£104,848 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 22 February 1995
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 4SY
← Back to All Properties