Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SOUTHGATE CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 0JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.0%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,000
+86.0%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950
+16.5%
Sold on 14 May 2002
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 25 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 0JN
← Back to All Properties