Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, REDSHANK PLACE, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 3JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,500
Last Sold Price
11 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£190,500
+14.8%
Sold on 11 September 2024
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+0.6%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 3JR
← Back to All Properties