Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ARUNDEL COURT, HILTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 6AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
+11.4%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+68.7%
Sold on 16 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500
+20.3%
Sold on 28 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 25 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 6AN
← Back to All Properties