Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE NEWLANDS, WESTON GREEN ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£193,000
+8.7%
Sold on 30 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+14.5%
Sold on 6 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 22 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0LA
← Back to All Properties