42, ALBERT ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT15 2PX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£427,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£427,500+11.0%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000+60.4%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+20.0%
Sold on 31 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 28 March 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1