Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, TYLERSFIELD, ABBOTS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD5 0PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+12.6%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+154.8%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 25 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD5 0PS
← Back to All Properties