Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HOWARD WAY, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,500
+13.3%
Sold on 30 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
-14.4%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Semi-Detached
-£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+274.9%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£131,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9LD
← Back to All Properties