Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, OLD PLACE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 3AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£307,500
+59.3%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Terraced
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+1.6%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+119.6%
Sold on 12 April 2010
Terraced
+£103,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 3AX
← Back to All Properties